lernerville.com

Switch to desktop

Driver Rosters

Sprint Drivers | Late Model Drivers | Modified Drivers |Pure Stock Drivers




Click on the drivers' name to visit their website! (Note: not all drivers have websites)


Sprint Car Drivers

2L Ed Lynch Jr. Apollo, PA  
3 Pete Miller III Port Vue, PA  
3K Bill Kiley Cabot, PA  
4 Rod George Kittanning, PA  
4K Bill Kiley Cabot, PA  
D4 Danny Holtgraver Pittsburgh, PA  
5A Rob Eyler Franklin, PA  
6F Bob Felmlee Seneca, PA  
6 Sheila Rankin Renfrew, PA  
8 Mike Lutz Mercer, PA  
08 Dan Kuriger Freedom, PA  
9 Kevin Schaeffer Kittanning, PA  
10 Carl Bowser Sarver, PA  
11 Scott Priester Rimersburg, PA  
13 Brandon Matus Wampum, PA  
15 Charlie Holben Cabot, PA  
16 Gary Rankin Renfrew, PA  
17 Mike Dehner Clarion, PA  
20E Brian Ellenberger Butler, PA  
23Jr Jack Sodeman Jr. N.Jackson, OH  
24S Brian Steinman Lucinda, PA  
29E Brent Ellenberger Butler, PA  
33 Brent Matus Wampum, PA  
49 Jimmy Hawley West Middlesex, PA  
56 Ralph Spithaler Evans City, PA  
59 Terry Bowser Sarver, PA  
94/2 Dale Blaney Fowler, PA  
96 Lindsay Enscoe Petrolia, PA  
98 Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA  


Late Model Drivers

1C Lynn Geisler Cranberry Twp., PA

 
1DJ Davey Johnson Strusburg, OH  
H1 Jared Miley South Park, PA  
1J Dave Murdick Slippery Rock, PA  
1L Dane Laraway Irwin, PA  
2J Mike Johnson Imperial, PA  
2S Sam Stile Charleroi, PA  
3 Dan Swartzlander Freeport, PA  
3S David Scott Garland, PA  
4 Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA  
J4 John Garvin Jr. Sarver, PA
4J John Mollick Toronto, OH  
5 Mike Blose New Bethlehem, PA  
6A Chuck Kennedy Mars, PA  
J7 Jeff Henry Butler, PA  
7X Herman Bertolini Creighton, PA  
9K Mike Knight Ripley, PA  
10 Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA  
11W Bob Wearing Jr. Renfrew, PA  
W11 Robbie Blair Centerville, PA  
17 Keith Barbara South Park, PA  
17T Tom Kitchen Indiana, PA  
21 Matt Lux Franklin, PA  
21M Tony Musolino II Pittsburgh, PA  
22 Gregg Satterlee Rochester Mills, PA  
23 Tony Burke Sarver, PA  
27 Jeff Jones Evans City, PA  
28C Clate Copeman Greensburg, PA  
29 Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA  
37 Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV  
37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA  
38R Nick Reges Butler, PA  
40 Dutch Davies Warren, PA  
44 Dave Hess Jr. Waterford, PA  
48 John Flinner Zelienople, PA  
56 Denton Boyer Punxsutawney, PA  
56 Russell King Bristolville, OH  
66 Todd Bachman Natrona Heights,PA  
71D Ron Davies Warren, PA  
72 Michael Norris Sarver, PA  
79 Dave Satterlee Home, PA  
88 Chuck Sarver West Sunbury, PA  
97 Ben Satterlee Rochester Mills, PA  
99 Rick "Boom" Briggs Bear Lake, PA  


Big-Block Modified Drivers

2 Mark Flick Apollo, PA

 
6 Carl Murdick Butler, PA  
8F Doug Fleeger Butler, PA  
8J Dean Pearson Harrisville, PA  
X Jeremy Paup Polk, PA  
12T

Tim Doran New Castle, PA  
20D Del Rougeux Jr. Frenchville, PA  
25 Joe Crawford Franklin, PA  
27R Dave Reges Butler, PA  
28 Tom Winkle Mars, PA  
29 Garrett Krummert New Castle, PA  
29D Dustin Martin Evans City, PA  
29E Erik Martin Evans City, PA  
31 Jim Weller Jr. Hubbard, OH  
37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA  
38 Phil Evans Greensburg, PA  
45 Steve Feder Butler, PA  
56 Russell King Bristolville, OH  
61

Dave Murdick Slippey Rock, PA  
65 Rex King Sr. Bristolville, OH  
66 J.R. McGinley Fairmount City, PA  
72 Mike Miller Chicora, PA  
74 Kevin Green    
83 Brian Swartzlander Leechburg, PA  
96 Mike Turner Butler, PA  
123 Eddie Brown Saxonburg, PA  
165 Rex King Jr. Bristolville, OH  
777 Kevin Bolland New Brighton, PA  
       


Pure Stock Drivers


1 Randy Hanovick Mars,PA  
2 Dave "Brew" Baker Elderton, PA  
02 Joe Heinl Prospect, PA  
F3 Derek Freedline    
3S Paul Schreckengost Creighton, PA  
4 Jake Ayers Elkton, MD  
5 Don McClure Sarver, PA  
7 Eric Piotrowski Cranberry, PA  
09 Mike Pegher Jr. Wexford, PA  
9R Roger Stivenson Freeport, PA  
10 Jake Huppenthal Sewickley, PA  
12 Shawn Thorn Murrysville, PA  
12M John McCann    
12X Matt Wagner New Wilmington, PA  
13M Mark Marshall Portersville, PA  
13X Ryan Moyer Harmony, PA  
15 Ed Emerick Sarver, PA  
15K Matt Keith Franklin, PA  
17 Chuck Gebauer Cheswick, PA  
17R Stan Riggle Ford City, PA  
J19 Jason Fosnaught Creighton, PA  
20J Jim Fosnaught Bairdford, PA  
24 Mike Gilliland Portersville, PA  
25 Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA  
27 Butch Lambert Mars, PA  
28Y Terry Young Butler, PA  
29B Scott Byers Butler, PA  
30 Bob Egley Kittanning, PA  
32 Mark Sanders Lowellville, OH  
33X Greg Beach Chicora, PA  
36 Chip Walsh    
42 Doug Johnson Freeport, PA  
45 Pat Weldon Monongahelia, PA  
48 Kevin Haas Sarver, PA  
54 Wayne Carbo Saxonburg, PA  
55L Bob Lipinski Pittsburgh, PA  
56 Bryan Wagner New Wilmington, PA  
66 Joe Kelley Mt. Pleasant, PA  
74 Paul Petrovich Gibsonia, PA  
77S Bryan Shaffer New Castle, PA  
78 John Watson Apollo, PA  
380 Pat Hanley Monroeville, PA  

© 2012 World Racing Group - Interactive

Top Desktop version