Lernerville Speedway

    6/23/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

    6/23/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

    Sarver, PA

    16th Annual Firecracker 100 Prelim 1

    Classes

    • Precise Late Models54 entries
      • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
    • RUSH Late Models56 entries
      • RUSH Late Model Series

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Precise Late Models

    30 Laps

    A-Main Firecracker Night 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
    2 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
    3 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
    4 8 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
    5 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
    6 13 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 7
    7 7 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
    8 23 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15
    9 1 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -8
    10 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
    11 18 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
    12 10 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
    13 17 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 4
    14 16 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
    15 12 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -3
    16 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
    17 15 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -2
    18 22 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
    19 20 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
    20 24 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 4
    21 21 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
    22 14 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -8
    23 9 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -14
    24 6 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -18
    10 Laps

    B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
    2 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
    Top 2 transfer
    3 5 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
    4 7 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 3
    5 12 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 7
    6 9 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
    7 3 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -4
    8 2 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -6
    9 10 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
    10 11 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 1
    11 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -5
    12 8 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -4
    10 Laps

    B-Main 2 UNOH

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    2 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
    Top 2 transfer
    3 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
    4 2 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
    5 3 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -2
    6 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 1
    7 5 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -2
    8 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
    9 10 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 1
    10 8 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -2
    11 12 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
    12 9 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
    10 Laps

    B Feature 3 Lucas Oil

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
    2 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
    Top 2 transfer
    3 5 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 2
    4 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 2
    5 8 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 3
    6 4 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -2
    7 9 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 2
    8 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
    9 11 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 2
    10 3 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA -7
    11 7 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
    DNS 12 9J Joe Loffredo Joe Loffredo Jersey Shore 1, PA Jersey Shore 1, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1 Penske Shocks

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
    2 3 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
    3 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
    Top 3 transfer
    4 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
    5 4 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -1
    6 9 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 3
    7 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -1
    8 7 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
    9 8 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
    2 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
    3 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
    Top 3 transfer
    4 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 1
    5 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
    6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
    7 7 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    8 8 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
    9 9 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
    2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
    3 8 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 5
    Top 3 transfer
    4 7 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
    5 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    6 6 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    7 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -3
    8 9 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    9 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
    2 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
    3 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
    Top 3 transfer
    4 3 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
    5 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
    6 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
    7 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
    8 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
    9 9 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
    8 Laps

    Heat 5 Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
    2 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
    3 5 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
    Top 3 transfer
    4 3 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -1
    5 7 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 2
    6 9 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 3
    7 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
    8 6 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -2
    9 8 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 6 Lucas Oil

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    2 5 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 3
    3 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
    Top 3 transfer
    4 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 5
    5 3 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -2
    6 4 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -2
    7 7 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -
    8 6 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -2
    9 8 9J Joe Loffredo Joe Loffredo Jersey Shore 1, PA Jersey Shore 1, PA -1
    2 Laps

    Group A Time Trials

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.291
    2 8 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.298
    3 14 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.310
    4 18 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.361
    5 12 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.432
    6 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.458
    7 10 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.512
    8 6 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 15.515
    9 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.579
    10 26 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 15.648
    11 19 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.680
    12 15 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.687
    13 27 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.696
    14 4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.702
    15 21 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.714
    16 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.719
    17 24 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.730
    18 11 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.773
    19 20 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.893
    20 2 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.916
    21 23 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.950
    22 17 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 15.971
    23 16 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.989
    24 22 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.993
    25 13 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 16.318
    26 3 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.386
    27 25 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 59.999
    2 Laps

    Group B Time Trials

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.346
    2 18 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.397
    3 8 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.462
    4 9 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.463
    5 14 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.473
    6 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.526
    7 25 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.551
    8 21 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 15.563
    9 27 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 15.592
    10 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.639
    11 17 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.673
    12 11 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.708
    13 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.771
    14 15 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.772
    15 20 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.848
    16 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.874
    17 26 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 15.904
    18 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.997
    19 24 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.005
    20 23 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 16.041
    21 10 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.235
    22 19 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.322
    23 4 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 16.599
    24 3 9J Joe Loffredo Joe Loffredo Jersey Shore 1, PA Jersey Shore 1, PA 16.705
    25 13 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.821
    26 16 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 17.149
    27 22 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 59.999

    Hot Laps 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 6 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 16.273
    2 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.274
    3 2 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.391
    4 8 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.479
    5 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.501
    6 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.794
    7 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.862
    8 4 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 16.929
    DNS 3 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 59.999

    Hot Laps 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.828
    2 1 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.837
    3 9 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.891
    4 2 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.435
    5 8 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.756
    6 7 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.904
    7 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.014
    8 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.591
    9 4 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 59.999

    Hot Laps 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.065
    2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.112
    3 8 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 16.293
    4 3 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.299
    5 5 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.395
    6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.504
    7 2 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.612
    8 7 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.078

    Hot Laps 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 8 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.376
    2 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.450
    3 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 15.978
    4 9 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.990
    5 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.007
    6 3 9J Joe Loffredo Joe Loffredo Jersey Shore 1, PA Jersey Shore 1, PA 16.389
    7 4 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 17.171
    8 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 22.397
    9 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.799

    Hot Laps 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 6 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.448
    2 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.543
    3 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.624
    4 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.659
    5 2 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.786
    6 4 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.404
    7 7 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 16.527
    8 1 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.827

    Hot Laps 6

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.383
    2 6 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.525
    3 7 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.601
    4 8 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 16.043
    5 2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 16.163
    6 5 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 16.279
    7 1 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.869
    8 3 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 59.998
    9 9 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 59.999

    RUSH Late Models

    Qualifying AFK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 19 1N Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.730
    2 14 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.736
    3 5 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 17.869
    4 9 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.943
    5 20 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 17.960
    6 3 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV 18.000
    7 2 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.064
    8 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 18.099
    9 7 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 18.202
    10 24 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 18.250
    11 8 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 18.260
    12 27 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.335
    13 11 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 18.339
    14 21 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.412
    15 10 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 18.423
    16 16 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 18.443
    17 18 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 18.446
    18 4 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 18.552
    19 1 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 18.599
    20 12 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 18.698
    21 23 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 19.007
    22 28 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 19.035
    23 26 38L Mike Laughard Mike Laughard Twin Rocks, PA Twin Rocks, PA 19.080
    24 15 00 Ryan Goudie Ryan Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 19.177
    25 22 38G Michael Goudie Michael Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 19.243
    26 13 24C Rob Coffaro Rob Coffaro Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 19.410
    27 17 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 19.456
    28 25 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Petawowa, ON Petawowa, ON 19.509

    Qualifying BFK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 15 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.984
    2 2 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 17.986
    3 27 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.061
    4 19 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.114
    5 18 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 18.156
    6 21 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 18.205
    7 14 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 18.303
    8 12 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 18.335
    9 23 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 18.454
    10 13 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 18.508
    11 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.511
    12 24 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 18.542
    13 20 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 18.582
    14 5 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 18.695
    15 8 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 18.700
    16 28 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 18.718
    17 7 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.723
    18 6 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.753
    19 16 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 18.813
    20 10 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 18.833
    21 17 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 18.843
    22 26 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 18.981
    23 4 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 19.058
    24 22 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 19.167
    25 11 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 19.198
    26 25 99B Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 19.231
    27 1 58B John Boring John Boring Valley Grove, WV Valley Grove, WV 19.358
    28 DNF 9 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 09.999

    Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 18 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 17.287
    2 40 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 17.330
    3 41 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.338
    4 14 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.341
    5 5 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 17.367
    6 2 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.378
    7 9 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.398
    8 49 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 17.437
    9 7 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.478
    10 20 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 17.490
    11 28 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 17.497
    12 27 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.530
    13 55 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.685
    14 46 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 17.721
    15 52 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 17.771
    16 36 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.806
    17 26 38L Mike Laughard Mike Laughard Twin Rocks, PA Twin Rocks, PA 17.849
    18 10 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 17.864
    19 51 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 17.936
    20 11 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 17.938
    21 24 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 17.984
    22 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 17.986
    23 17 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 18.015
    24 53 99B Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 18.052
    25 48 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 18.097
    26 45 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 18.133
    27 50 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 18.185
    28 42 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 18.275
    29 34 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.277
    30 32 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 18.336
    31 16 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 18.345
    32 43 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 18.384
    33 56 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 18.455
    34 29 58B John Boring John Boring Valley Grove, WV Valley Grove, WV 18.480
    35 39 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 18.593
    36 25 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Petawowa, ON Petawowa, ON 18.635
    37 12 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 18.690
    38 30 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 18.725
    39 47 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.732
    40 23 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 18.791
    41 54 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 18.806
    42 21 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.844
    43 37 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 19.419
    44 35 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 19.916



    Driver Registration Buy Tickets

    Lernerville.tv


    Butler County
    #1 Cochran
    Diehl Automotive
    Dlubak
    Glassmere
    Hoosier Tire
    Hovis
    Marburger
    Millerstown Pick A Part
    Peluso Roofing
    Peoples
    Precise Racing Components
    Thrower
    Valvoline
    Tomson Scrap Metal
    Sheetz
    American Steel Processing
    DirtTV
    Highland Tire
    HVAC
    Moody Sales
    Penn United
    Pepsi
    Phil Dilucente
    Sprankles
    Steigner Crane
    Terry Excavating
    Wiest Asphalt
    Sunoco Fuels
    Thermo Twix
    Panza Supply
    Oberlogo
    Jason Brown Protos
    McGann