Lernerville Speedway

    6/25/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

    6/25/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

    Sarver, PA

    Firecracker 100 Finale, Uncle Sam 30, Bill Emig Memorial

    Classes

    • Precise Late Models56 entries
      • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
    • RUSH Late Models56 entries
      • RUSH Late Model Series

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Precise Late Models

    100 Laps

    A-Main Firecracker 100Big River Steel

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
    2 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
    3 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 4
    4 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -3
    5 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
    6 17 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11
    7 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
    8 11 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
    9 10 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
    10 16 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 6
    11 14 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 3
    12 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -3
    13 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
    14 22 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 8
    15 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -11
    16 13 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -3
    17 25 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 8
    18 21 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
    19 12 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -7
    20 20 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
    21 19 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -2
    22 24 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
    23 26 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
    24 18 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -6
    25 23 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -2
    26 27 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
    27 29 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 2
    28 6 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -22
    29 28 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
    10 Laps

    B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
    2 2 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
    Top 2 transfer
    3 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
    4 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
    5 7 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 2
    6 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -1
    7 10 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 3
    8 6 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -2
    9 9 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
    10 8 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -2
    11 12 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA 1
    12 11 0R Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -1
    10 Laps

    B-Main 2 UNOH

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
    2 2 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    Top 2 transfer
    3 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
    4 8 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 4
    5 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 1
    6 3 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
    7 10 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 3
    8 5 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -3
    9 9 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    10 12 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
    11 7 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -4
    DNS 11 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
    10 Laps

    B Feature 3 Lucas Oil

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
    2 2 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
    Top 2 transfer
    3 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 2
    4 3 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
    5 4 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
    6 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
    7 6 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
    8 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
    9 9 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
    DNS 10 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1 Penske Shocks

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
    2 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
    3 3 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
    Top 3 transfer
    4 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
    5 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
    6 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 1
    7 6 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -1
    8 8 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
    9 9 0R Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
    2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
    3 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
    Top 3 transfer
    4 3 0E Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
    5 5 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    6 6 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
    7 8 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 1
    8 7 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -1
    9 9 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
    2 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
    3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
    Top 3 transfer
    4 4 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
    5 6 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    6 8 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA 2
    7 7 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -
    8 9 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 1
    DNS 5 1CJ Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
    8 Laps

    Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
    2 3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
    3 1 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -2
    Top 3 transfer
    4 4 21L Matt Lux Matt Lux Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    5 5 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
    6 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
    7 8 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 1
    8 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -1
    9 9 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 5 Wrisco Industries

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
    2 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
    3 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
    Top 3 transfer
    4 4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
    5 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
    6 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
    7 7 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
    8 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -
    8 Laps

    Heat 6 Lucas Oil

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    2 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
    3 6 94C Charles Powell Charles Powell Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 3
    Top 3 transfer
    4 3 10M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -1
    5 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
    6 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
    7 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
    8 4 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -4
    30 Laps

    Non-Qualifiers RaceUncle Sam 30

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 6
    2 1 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
    3 12 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 9
    4 8 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 4
    5 5 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -
    6 6 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
    7 10 10 Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 3
    8 11 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 3
    9 18 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 9
    10 9 11AC Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
    11 19 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 8
    12 17 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 5
    13 15 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 2
    14 14 44 Joe Petyak Joe Petyak Gallitzin, PA Gallitzin, PA -
    15 4 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -11
    16 16 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
    17 3 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -14
    18 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -16
    19 13 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -6
    DNS 20 11J Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    DNS 21 11H Gale Huey Gale Huey Punxutawney, PA Punxutawney, PA -
    DNS 22 17T Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -

    RUSH Late Models

    50 Laps

    "Bill Emig Memorial" FeatureSunoco Race Fuels

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1N Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
    2 6 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 4
    3 12 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 9
    4 7 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 3
    5 4 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -1
    6 2 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY -4
    7 3 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -4
    8 17 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 9
    9 14 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 5
    10 26 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 16
    11 23 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 12
    12 11 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
    13 18 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 5
    14 10 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -4
    15 22 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 7
    16 8 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -8
    17 19 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 2
    18 9 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY -9
    19 21 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 2
    20 24 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 4
    21 16 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON -5
    22 13 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY -9
    23 20 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -3
    24 5 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -19
    25 25 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
    26 15 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -11
    12 Laps

    B Main #1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
    2 3 21L Matt Latta Matt Latta Conneaut Lake, PA Conneaut Lake, PA 1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 4 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
    4 5 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 1
    5 7 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 2
    6 11 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 5
    7 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -1
    8 8 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH -
    9 9 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Petawowa, ON Petawowa, ON -
    10 13 38G Michael Goudie Michael Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 3
    11 10 24C Rob Coffaro Rob Coffaro Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -1
    DNS 12 38L Mike Laughard Mike Laughard Twin Rocks, PA Twin Rocks, PA -
    DNS 2 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -
    12 Laps

    B Main #2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 4R Amanda Robinson Amanda Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
    2 6 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 4
    Top 2 transfer
    3 5 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 2
    4 11 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 7
    5 8 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 3
    6 2 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -4
    7 12 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 5
    8 10 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
    9 3 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV -6
    10 1 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -9
    11 9 00 Ryan Goudie Ryan Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON -2
    12 13 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
    DNS 7 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
    12 Laps

    B Main #3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -
    2 2 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
    Top 2 transfer
    3 6 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
    4 9 99B Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 5
    5 5 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
    6 8 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 2
    7 3 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -4
    8 4 Z1 Brady Wonderling Brady Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -4
    9 7 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -2
    10 12 58B John Boring John Boring Valley Grove, WV Valley Grove, WV 2
    11 11 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -
    DNS 10 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
    15 Laps

    Non-QualifierD&V Jewelers

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
    2 1 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
    3 2 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY -1
    4 4 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -
    5 15 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 10
    6 6 99B Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA -
    7 27 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 20
    8 5 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -3
    9 8 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -1
    10 13 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 3
    11 14 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 3
    12 18 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Petawowa, ON Petawowa, ON 6
    13 16 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 3
    14 20 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 6
    15 25 00 Ryan Goudie Ryan Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 10
    DNS 7 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY -
    DNS 23 58B John Boring John Boring Valley Grove, WV Valley Grove, WV -
    DNS 12 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA -
    DNS 10 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA -
    DNS 24 24C Rob Coffaro Rob Coffaro Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -
    DNS 11 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -
    DNS 30 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE -
    DNS 9 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
    DNS 21 38G Michael Goudie Michael Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON -
    DNS 26 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -
    DNS 29 38L Mike Laughard Mike Laughard Twin Rocks, PA Twin Rocks, PA -
    DNS 28 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
    DNS 19 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV -
    DNS 17 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    DNS 22 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -

    Non Qualified Cars Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 32 18E Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 18.692
    2 4 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.715
    3 29 14D Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 19.000
    4 5 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 19.012
    5 18 20 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 19.149
    6 24 10 Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 19.319
    7 35 99B Shane Crotty Shane Crotty Corry, PA Corry, PA 19.387
    8 26 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 19.527
    9 21 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 19.532
    10 9 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Petawowa, ON Petawowa, ON 19.607
    11 8 31 Jonathan Stockdale Jonathan Stockdale Novelty, OH Novelty, OH 19.739
    12 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 19.797
    13 25 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY 19.855
    14 33 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 19.910
    15 22 00 Ryan Goudie Ryan Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 20.172
    DNS 7 32A Austin Allen Austin Allen Greenwood, NY Greenwood, NY 20.172
    DNS 38 58B John Boring John Boring Valley Grove, WV Valley Grove, WV 20.172
    DNS 34 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 20.172
    DNS 11 31B Noah Brunell Noah Brunell New Alexandria, PA New Alexandria, PA 20.172
    DNS 10 24C Rob Coffaro Rob Coffaro Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 20.172
    DNS 15 5C Levi Crowl Levi Crowl Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 20.172
    DNS 36 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 20.172
    DNS 31 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 20.172
    DNS 13 38G Michael Goudie Michael Goudie Gravenhurst, ON Gravenhurst, ON 20.172
    DNS 37 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 20.172
    DNS 12 38L Mike Laughard Mike Laughard Twin Rocks, PA Twin Rocks, PA 20.172
    DNS 20 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 20.172
    DNS 16 84P Cole Petrelle Cole Petrelle Follansbee, WV Follansbee, WV 20.172
    DNS 23 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 20.172
    DNS 14 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 20.172

    Qualified Cars Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 14 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 17.732
    2 1 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.834
    3 12 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.923
    4 7 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 17.950
    5 18 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 17.964
    6 10 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 18.018
    7 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 18.039
    8 13 17R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 18.069
    9 15 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 18.108
    10 4 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 18.117
    11 9 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 18.272
    12 11 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.309
    13 3 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 18.337
    14 17 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.601
    15 8 4 Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 18.648
    16 5 5X Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.017



    Driver Registration Buy Tickets

    Lernerville.tv


    Butler County
    #1 Cochran
    Diehl Automotive
    Dlubak
    Glassmere
    Hoosier Tire
    Hovis
    Marburger
    Millerstown Pick A Part
    Peluso Roofing
    Peoples
    Precise Racing Components
    Thrower
    Valvoline
    Tomson Scrap Metal
    Sheetz
    American Steel Processing
    DirtTV
    Highland Tire
    HVAC
    Moody Sales
    Penn United
    Pepsi
    Phil Dilucente
    Sprankles
    Steigner Crane
    Terry Excavating
    Wiest Asphalt
    Sunoco Fuels
    Thermo Twix
    Panza Supply
    Oberlogo
    Jason Brown Protos
    McGann