Lernerville Speedway

    6/22/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

    6/22/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

    Sarver, PA

    Firecracker 100 presented by Big River Steel

    Get Your Tickets at:
    https://lernervilletickets.com/firecracker/

    Classes

    • Precise Late Models51 entries
      • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
    • RUSH Late Models56 entries
      • RUSH Late Model Series

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Precise Late Models

    25 Laps

    GROUP A Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
    2 4 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
    3 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
    4 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
    5 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -3
    6 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
    7 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
    8 9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
    9 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
    10 15 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 5
    11 19 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 8
    12 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 2
    13 20 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 7
    14 17 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
    15 12 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
    16 10 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -6
    17 23 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 6
    18 13 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -5
    19 24 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 5
    20 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -15
    21 18 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -3
    22 16 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -6
    23 22 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
    24 25 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    25 21 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY -4
    26 26 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -
    25 Laps

    GROUP B Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
    2 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
    3 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
    4 3 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
    5 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
    6 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
    7 12 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
    8 13 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 5
    9 14 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
    10 10 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    11 16 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 5
    12 8 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -4
    13 15 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 2
    14 18 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 4
    15 24 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 9
    16 22 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 6
    17 11 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -6
    18 23 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 5
    19 17 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -2
    20 21 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 1
    21 2 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -19
    22 9 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -13
    23 19 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -4
    24 20 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY -4
    25 25 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -
    8 Laps

    Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
    2 3 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    3 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
    4 5 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
    5 7 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 2
    6 8 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 2
    7 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -5
    8 6 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -2
    9 9 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
    2 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
    3 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
    4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
    5 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
    6 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
    7 8 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
    8 7 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -1
    9 6 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -3
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
    2 1 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
    3 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
    4 4 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    5 5 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    6 6 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
    7 7 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY -
    8 8 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
    2 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
    3 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
    4 3 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
    5 6 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
    6 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
    7 8 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 1
    8 9 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 1
    9 7 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -2
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 3
    2 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
    3 5 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
    4 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
    5 1 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
    6 6 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -
    7 8 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 1
    DNS 7 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
    2 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
    3 2 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -1
    4 5 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 1
    5 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
    6 7 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 1
    7 6 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -1
    8 8 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
    All transfer

    Qualifying - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.155
    2 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.255
    3 13 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.260
    4 15 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.293
    5 11 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.360
    6 24 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.388
    7 12 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.435
    8 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.482
    9 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.554
    10 17 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.648
    11 23 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.700
    12 18 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.868
    13 9 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 15.891
    14 22 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.954
    15 7 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.033
    16 2 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.176
    17 20 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 16.292
    18 25 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.295
    19 21 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 16.333
    20 16 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 16.585
    21 5 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 16.725
    22 3 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.740
    23 19 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.850
    24 1 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.863
    25 14 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.217
    26 26 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 59.999

    Qualifying - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.494
    2 2 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.574
    3 16 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.652
    4 10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.665
    5 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.719
    6 9 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.730
    7 3 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.750
    8 11 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.772
    9 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.895
    10 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.951
    11 15 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.995
    12 17 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.007
    13 4 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.073
    14 19 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.105
    15 14 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.201
    16 18 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.234
    17 20 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.406
    18 24 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.412
    19 6 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.582
    20 25 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.826
    21 5 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.866
    22 21 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 17.096
    23 13 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 17.248
    24 22 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 17.335
    25 23 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.359

    Hot Laps - GROUP 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.052
    2 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.395
    3 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.416
    4 9 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.673
    5 3 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.486
    6 5 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 18.170
    7 1 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 18.673

    Hot Laps - GROUP 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.877
    2 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.992
    3 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.996
    4 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.068
    5 9 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.342

    Hot Laps - GROUP 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.980
    2 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.000
    3 7 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.070
    4 5 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.250

    Hot Laps - GROUP 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.402
    2 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.479
    3 3 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.571
    4 6 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.226

    Hot Laps - GROUP 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.344
    2 7 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.411
    3 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.437
    4 2 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.531
    5 6 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.545
    6 5 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 15.789
    7 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.909
    8 4 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 16.790

    Hot Laps - GROUP 6

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 2 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.228
    2 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.725
    3 3 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 15.986
    4 4 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.169
    5 8 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 16.172
    6 6 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.300
    7 7 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.350

    Hot Laps 1 - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.030
    2 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.221
    3 17 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.249
    4 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.343
    5 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.592
    6 4 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.599
    7 19 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.691
    8 10 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.693
    9 18 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.736
    10 16 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.933
    11 12 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.938
    12 14 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.958
    13 23 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 17.134
    14 21 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 17.443

    Hot Laps 2 - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.906
    2 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.027
    3 20 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.298
    4 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.307
    5 9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.357
    6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.381
    7 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.482
    8 13 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 16.858
    9 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.953

    Hot Laps 1 - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 8 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.915
    2 10 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.002
    3 4 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.011
    4 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.014
    5 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.110
    6 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.117
    7 3 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.367
    8 16 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.476
    9 13 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.574
    10 9 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.679
    11 19 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 17.108
    12 20 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 17.461
    13 18 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 17.508

    Hot Laps 2 - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 24 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.218
    2 14 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.248
    3 11 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.320
    4 2 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.410
    5 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.549
    6 15 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.646
    7 17 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 16.749
    8 21 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 17.854

    RUSH Late Models

    Qualifying AFK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 28 1N Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 16.942
    2 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.499
    3 6 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.501
    4 3 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 17.562
    5 22 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 17.581
    6 8 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.678
    7 1 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 17.783
    8 12 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 17.810
    9 2 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.833
    10 15 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 17.841
    11 27 28H Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 17.887
    12 11 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 17.894
    13 7 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 17.912
    14 18 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 17.965
    15 13 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 17.970
    16 5 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 17.977
    17 23 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 18.015
    18 10 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.035
    19 19 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.295
    20 9 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.397
    21 25 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 18.460
    22 16 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 18.469
    23 24 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 18.652
    24 14 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 18.734
    25 20 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 18.995
    26 21 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 19.032
    27 17 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 19.913
    28 26 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH 21.799

    Qualifying BFK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 18 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 17.067
    2 1 1T Brent Trimble Brent Trimble Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV 17.204
    3 5 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.249
    4 17 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 17.278
    5 20 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 17.368
    6 8 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.379
    7 2 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.513
    8 24 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.541
    9 27 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 17.577
    10 7 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 17.594
    11 21 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 17.631
    12 9 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.669
    13 3 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 17.694
    14 15 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 17.751
    15 19 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 17.773
    16 4 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 17.812
    17 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 17.834
    18 14 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 17.866
    19 13 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA 17.870
    20 11 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.874
    21 12 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.906
    22 25 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 18.002
    23 28 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 18.027
    24 22 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Newfane, NY Newfane, NY 18.142
    25 26 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA 18.148
    26 23 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.392
    27 16 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 18.735
    DQ 10 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 17.274

    Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 46 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.840
    2 22 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 16.843
    3 38 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.876
    4 3 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 17.009
    5 8 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.057
    6 28 1N Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 17.092
    7 48 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 17.111
    8 15 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 17.124
    9 52 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.143
    10 25 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 17.162
    11 36 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.185
    12 47 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 17.188
    13 14 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 17.268
    14 13 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA 17.279
    15 2 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.286
    16 45 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 17.295
    17 32 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 17.338
    18 55 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 17.345
    19 19 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.362
    20 16 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 17.368
    21 33 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.382
    22 18 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 17.388
    23 10 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 17.399
    24 40 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.411
    25 56 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 17.423
    26 37 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.466
    27 24 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 17.481
    28 9 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.485
    29 39 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.495
    30 42 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 17.507
    31 6 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.511
    32 11 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 17.527
    33 29 1T Brent Trimble Brent Trimble Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV 17.598
    34 27 28H Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 17.604
    35 23 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 17.635
    36 34 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 17.652
    37 35 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 17.694
    38 21 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 17.709
    39 12 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 17.734
    40 41 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA 17.781
    41 30 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.785
    42 49 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 17.793
    43 1 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 17.808
    44 7 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 17.827
    45 31 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 17.834
    46 53 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 17.858
    47 43 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA 18.070
    48 20 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 18.238
    49 51 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 18.313
    50 54 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA 18.363
    51 17 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 18.511
    52 44 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA 18.665
    53 50 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Newfane, NY Newfane, NY 18.898
    54 26 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH 19.292



    Driver Registration Buy Tickets

    Lernerville.tv


    Butler County
    #1 Cochran
    Diehl Automotive
    Dlubak
    Glassmere
    Hoosier Tire
    Hovis
    Marburger
    Millerstown Pick A Part
    Peluso Roofing
    Peoples
    Precise Racing Components
    Thrower
    Valvoline
    Tomson Scrap Metal
    Sheetz
    American Steel Processing
    DirtTV
    Highland Tire
    HVAC
    Moody Sales
    Penn United
    Pepsi
    Phil Dilucente
    Sprankles
    Steigner Crane
    Terry Excavating
    Wiest Asphalt
    Sunoco Fuels
    Thermo Twix
    Panza Supply
    Oberlogo
    Jason Brown Protos
    McGann