Lernerville Speedway

    6/23/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

    6/23/2023 - Lernerville Speedway

    Sarver, PA

    Firecracker 100 presented by Big River Steel

    Classes

    • Precise Late Models49 entries
      • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
    • RUSH Late Models56 entries
      • RUSH Late Model Series

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Precise Late Models

    25 Laps

    GROUP A Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
    2 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
    3 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
    4 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
    5 8 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
    6 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 4
    7 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
    8 7 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -1
    9 16 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 7
    10 13 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
    11 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
    12 6 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -6
    13 17 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 4
    14 15 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
    15 14 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -1
    16 23 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 7
    17 20 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 3
    18 18 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
    19 11 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -8
    20 22 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 2
    21 19 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -2
    22 24 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 2
    DNS 12 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    DNS 21 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
    25 Laps

    GROUP B Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
    2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
    3 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -2
    4 4 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    5 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
    6 9 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
    7 18 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 11
    8 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
    9 17 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 8
    10 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -5
    11 14 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 3
    12 7 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -5
    13 12 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
    14 21 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 7
    15 10 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -5
    16 11 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH -5
    17 22 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 5
    18 20 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 2
    19 8 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -11
    20 23 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 3
    21 24 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 3
    22 13 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -9
    23 16 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -7
    24 19 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -5
    DNS 25 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    8 Laps

    Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
    2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
    3 4 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
    4 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
    5 6 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
    6 5 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
    7 8 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 1
    8 7 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY -1
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
    2 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
    3 4 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
    4 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
    5 3 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA -2
    6 7 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
    7 5 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -2
    8 8 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
    2 2 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    3 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
    4 6 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
    5 8 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
    6 5 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -1
    7 4 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
    8 7 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA -1
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
    2 1 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
    3 3 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
    4 4 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    5 5 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    6 6 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    7 7 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
    8 8 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
    2 4 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 2
    3 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
    4 6 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 2
    5 8 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 3
    6 3 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -3
    7 7 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -
    8 5 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY -3
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
    2 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
    3 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
    4 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
    5 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
    6 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
    7 7 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA -
    8 8 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
    9 9 66 Todd Bachman Todd Bachman Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    All transfer

    Qualifying - GROUP A

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.736
    2 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.739
    3 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.934
    4 19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.959
    5 14 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.239
    6 5 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.290
    7 21 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.351
    8 16 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.352
    9 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.376
    10 10 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.460
    11 22 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.477
    12 3 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.497
    13 12 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.531
    14 6 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.577
    15 4 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 16.612
    16 24 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.640
    17 15 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.646
    18 13 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.681
    19 17 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 16.687
    20 20 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.697
    21 18 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.755
    22 8 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.920
    23 9 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.991
    24 23 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 59.999

    Qualifying - GROUP B

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 20 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.417
    2 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.447
    3 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.550
    4 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.612
    5 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.679
    6 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.730
    7 17 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.782
    8 7 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.784
    9 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.871
    10 6 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.924
    11 18 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.925
    12 15 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.946
    13 24 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.032
    14 10 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 17.079
    15 22 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.188
    16 21 11P Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.198
    17 9 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.276
    18 16 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 17.288
    19 23 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.431
    20 1 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 17.460
    21 13 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 17.505
    22 11 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 17.569
    23 19 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.570
    24 14 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 18.168

    Hot Laps - GROUP 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 7 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.709
    2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.872
    3 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.178
    4 6 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.420
    5 3 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.520
    6 8 20N Nicholas Eck Nicholas Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 18.384

    Hot Laps - GROUP 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 6 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.797
    2 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.973
    3 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.037
    4 8 3RK Daryl Charlier Daryl Charlier Bulger, PA Bulger, PA 16.159
    5 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.204
    6 2 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.258
    7 1 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 16.280
    8 4 11T Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 16.325

    Hot Laps - GROUP 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.577
    2 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.836
    3 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.939
    4 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.987
    5 8 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.119
    6 2 20D Doug Eck Doug Eck Corry, PA Corry, PA 16.185
    7 1 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith ARKPORT, NY ARKPORT, NY 16.693

    Hot Laps - GROUP 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.399
    2 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.521
    3 6 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.646
    4 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.736
    5 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.775
    6 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.824
    7 7 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.092
    8 1 55C Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 16.257

    Hot Laps - GROUP 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.799
    2 5 14 Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 15.991
    3 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.002
    4 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.049
    5 3 14A Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 16.118
    6 1 25S Cory Sines Cory Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 16.522
    7 2 97 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 16.850
    8 6 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 17.371

    Hot Laps - GROUP 6

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.825
    2 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.896
    3 1 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16.057
    4 2 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.133
    5 8 J4 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.318
    6 7 01 Ron Hall Ron Hall Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.553
    7 3 9 Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.712

    RUSH Late Models

    6 Laps

    DashSunoco

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
    2 6 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 4
    3 2 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON -1
    4 3 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA -1
    5 5 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA -
    6 1 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 1FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 1
    2 1 1N Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -1
    3 4 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 1
    4 8 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 4
    5 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -2
    6 7 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
    7 5 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY -2
    8 9 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 1
    9 6 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA -3
    10 10 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 1
    2 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
    3 4 28H Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 1
    4 3 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -1
    5 6 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 1
    6 5 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -1
    7 8 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 1
    8 9 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 1
    9 7 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 3FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 1
    2 1 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
    3 3 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -
    4 4 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
    5 7 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 2
    6 5 17 Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -1
    7 8 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 1
    8 6 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -2
    9 9 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 4FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
    2 3 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 1
    3 2 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY -1
    4 4 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA -
    5 10 58 Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 5
    6 8 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 2
    7 6 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -1
    8 7 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA -1
    9 9 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA -
    10 5 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 5FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 57 Charlie Sandercock Charlie Sandercock Trenton, ON Trenton, ON 1
    2 1 1T Brent Trimble Brent Trimble Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -1
    3 4 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 1
    4 3 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
    5 8 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 3
    6 7 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 1
    7 5 11A Ashton Briggs Ashton Briggs Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
    8 6 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH -2
    9 9 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 6FK Rod Ends

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
    2 1 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
    3 7 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 4
    4 4 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
    5 3 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -2
    6 5 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA -1
    7 6 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -1
    8 8 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Newfane, NY Newfane, NY -
    9 9 6R Chuck Recker Chuck Recker Butler, PA Butler, PA -

    Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 12 10S Joe Martin Joe Martin Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney, PA 16.878
    2 49 00K Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 17.158
    3 29 15K Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 17.313
    4 45 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 17.435
    5 2 33 Josh Ferry Josh Ferry Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 17.475
    6 54 136 David Pangrazio David Pangrazio Elba, NY Elba, NY 17.480
    7 26 10T Tyler Bare Tyler Bare Rockbridge Baths, VA Rockbridge Baths, VA 17.487
    8 51 99* Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.516
    9 31 15 Chad Sines Chad Sines Orwell, OH Orwell, OH 17.564
    10 53 15A Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 17.640
    11 11 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.703
    12 42 90J Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 17.743
    13 27 7A Corey Almond Corey Almond Appomattox, VA Appomattox, VA 17.754
    14 16 94 Bryce Davis Bryce Davis Canisteo, NY Canisteo, NY 17.776
    15 48 N1 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.805
    16 4 36 Cody Dawson Cody Dawson Laurel, DE Laurel, DE 17.834
    17 21 33X Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.868
    18 37 14G Jake Gunn Jake Gunn Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA 17.914
    19 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 17.924
    20 47 17J Mason Jaquay Mason Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.930
    21 8 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 17.963
    22 36 14 Brandt Graham Brandt Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 17.973
    23 13 5X Brandon Burgoon Brandon Burgoon McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 17.981
    24 55 39J Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Newfane, NY Newfane, NY 18.008
    25 23 42 Tony Musolino Tony Musolino Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.151
    26 20 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 18.155
    27 52 17G Zach Gunn Zach Gunn McDonald, PA McDonald, PA 18.166
    28 15 184 Kyle Lukon Kyle Lukon Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 18.243
    29 28 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 18.309
    30 30 11L John Waters John Waters Whitesville, NY Whitesville, NY 18.435
    31 35 05 Frank Magill Frank Magill Clairton , PA Clairton , PA 18.463
    32 5 51 Austin Hauser Austin Hauser Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 18.486
    33 22 18 Mike Wonderling Mike Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.509
    34 9 98 Craig Graham Craig Graham Orono, ON Orono, ON 18.543
    35 7 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.589
    36 44 21J Jim Rasey Jim Rasey Southington, OH Southington, OH 18.597
    37 34 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 18.645
    38 25 8S Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Tommy Schirnhofer Jr Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.762
    39 19 55A Marino Angelicchio Marino Angelicchio Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 18.816
    40 14 28H Braeden Dillinger Braeden Dillinger Dawson, PA Dawson, PA 18.822
    41 17 87S Brad Mesler Brad Mesler Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 18.864
    42 32 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 18.879
    43 18 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 18.929
    44 6 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 18.955
    45 10 7E Carl Eldridge Carl Eldridge Center Ossipee, NH Center Ossipee, NH 18.979
    46 50 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 19.070
    47 33 03D T.J. Downs T.J. Downs Albion, NY Albion, NY 19.271



    Driver Registration Buy Tickets

    Lernerville.tv


    Butler County
    #1 Cochran
    Diehl Automotive
    Dlubak
    Glassmere
    Hoosier Tire
    Hovis
    Marburger
    Millerstown Pick A Part
    Peluso Roofing
    Peoples
    Precise Racing Components
    Thrower
    Valvoline
    Tomson Scrap Metal
    Sheetz
    American Steel Processing
    DirtTV
    Highland Tire
    HVAC
    Moody Sales
    Penn United
    Pepsi
    Phil Dilucente
    Sprankles
    Steigner Crane
    Terry Excavating
    Wiest Asphalt
    Sunoco Fuels
    Thermo Twix
    Panza Supply
    Oberlogo
    Jason Brown Protos
    McGann