Lernerville Speedway

    4/26/2024 - Lernerville Speedway

    4/26/2024 - Lernerville Speedway

    Sarver, PA

    Fab4 Racing Revved Up with Marburger Farm Dairy

    Classes

    • Precise Late Models20 entries
    • Peoples Sprints27 entries
    • Diehl Modifieds23 entries
    • Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks19 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Precise Late Models

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1Precise Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 10 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 9
    2 8 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 6
    3 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
    4 3 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
    5 5 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    6 13 75M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 7
    7 7 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -
    8 12 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 4
    9 2 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -7
    10 17 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 7
    11 11 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    12 15 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 3
    13 9 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA -4
    14 16 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 2
    15 1 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -14
    16 18 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 2
    17 6 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA -11
    18 19 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    19 20 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA 1
    20 DNF 14 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
    2 2 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    3 1 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -2
    4 10 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA 6
    5 7 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
    6 3 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -3
    7 8 75M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
    8 9 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 1
    9 6 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -3
    10 DNF 5 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -5
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    2 6 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 4
    3 1 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -2
    4 7 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
    5 3 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA -2
    6 9 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
    7 8 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 1
    8 4 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -4
    9 5 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -4
    10 10 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA -
    All transfer

    Hot Laps 1Precise Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.456
    2 18 22B Darrell Bossard Darrell Bossard Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.726
    3 1 27 Michael Lake Michael Lake Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 17.253
    4 11 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 17.505
    5 6 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA 17.507
    6 12 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 18.006
    7 10 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 18.312
    8 8 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 18.613
    9 7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.095
    10 17 57L Bo Lockwood Bo Lockwood Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 19.233
    11 19 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA 19.336
    12 2 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 20.109
    13 3 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 20.713
    14 20 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA 22.291
    DNS 5 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA
    DNS 9 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
    DNS 13 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
    DNS 14 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA
    DNS 15 75M Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA
    DNS 16 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA

    Peoples Sprints

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1Peoples Natural Gas

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 3
    2 1 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
    3 8 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 5
    4 2 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -2
    5 9 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 4
    6 6 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
    7 3 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -4
    8 14 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 6
    9 13 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 4
    10 7 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -3
    11 17 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 6
    12 15 8S Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
    13 20 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 7
    14 19 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 5
    15 16 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 1
    16 18 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA 2
    17 12 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA -5
    18 5 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -13
    19 11 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -8
    20 10 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -10
    8 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 1
    2 5 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 3
    Top 2 transfer
    3 8 11M Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA 5
    4 3 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -1
    5 1 4K Bill Kiley Bill Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -4
    DNS 9 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
    DNS 4 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -
    DNS 6 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -
    DNS 7 35W Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
    2 9 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 7
    3 4 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    4 8 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 4
    5 6 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 1
    6 1 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -5
    Top 6 transfer
    7 2 4K Bill Kiley Bill Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -5
    8 DNF 5 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -3
    9 DNF 7 35W Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -
    2 7 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 5
    3 5 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 2
    4 3 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -1
    5 4 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -1
    6 9 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
    Top 6 transfer
    7 8 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 1
    8 2 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA -6
    9 6 11M Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 5
    2 2 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
    3 3 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -
    4 8 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA 4
    5 7 8S Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
    6 4 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA -2
    Top 6 transfer
    7 9 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
    8 DNF 5 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -3
    9 DNF 1 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -8

    Motor Heat

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -
    2 2 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    3 3 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -
    4 4 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    5 5 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
    6 6 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
    7 15 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 8
    8 7 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -1
    9 16 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 7
    10 17 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 7
    11 8 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA -3
    12 18 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA 6
    13 9 4K Bill Kiley Bill Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -4
    14 10 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -4
    15 19 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA 4
    16 26 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 10
    17 11 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -6
    18 20 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
    19 21 11M Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA 2
    20 22 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 2
    21 23 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
    22 12 8S Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -10
    23 13 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -10
    24 24 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -
    25 14 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -11
    26 27 35W Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 1
    27 25 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA -2

    Hot Laps 1Peoples Natural Gas

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 2 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 13.397
    2 3 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 14.088
    3 5 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 14.099
    4 27 35W Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 14.099
    5 16 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 14.113
    6 20 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 14.261
    7 1 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 14.283
    8 15 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 14.398
    9 10 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 14.436
    10 9 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 14.518
    11 21 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 14.608
    12 12 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 14.630
    13 17 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 14.701
    14 18 11M Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA 14.968
    15 13 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 15.392
    16 4 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 16.197
    17 24 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA 16.510
    18 23 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA 16.565
    19 7 4K Bill Kiley Bill Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.758
    20 26 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 17.002
    DNS 6 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA
    DNS 8 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA
    DNS 11 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH
    DNS 14 8S Brayton Phillips Brayton Phillips Findlay, OH Findlay, OH
    DNS 19 16 Jim Morris Jim Morris Fowler, OH Fowler, OH
    DNS 22 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA
    DNS 25 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA

    Diehl Modifieds

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1Diehl Automotive

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 3
    2 2 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -
    3 9 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 6
    4 5 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 1
    5 8 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 3
    6 10 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 4
    7 1 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA -6
    8 3 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA -5
    9 7 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH -2
    10 6 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -4
    11 16 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 5
    12 15 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
    13 14 75 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    14 18 03 Mark Frankhouser Mark Frankhouser Altoona, PA Altoona, PA 4
    15 20 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA 5
    16 12 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -4
    17 19 7P Caden Petry Caden Petry Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 2
    18 DNF 17 25S Jolene Smith Jolene Smith Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -1
    19 DNF 13 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA -6
    20 DNF 11 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -9
    8 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 7P Caden Petry Caden Petry Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -
    2 3 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA 1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 4 6 Lenny Leibold Lenny Leibold Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
    4 5 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 1
    5 2 27R Dave Reges Dave Reges Butler, PA Butler, PA -3
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 5
    2 1 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
    3 2 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -1
    4 3 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -1
    5 7 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
    6 5 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -1
    Top 6 transfer
    7 4 7P Caden Petry Caden Petry Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -3
    8 8 6 Lenny Leibold Lenny Leibold Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 1
    2 6 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 4
    3 7 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 4
    4 5 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 1
    5 3 75 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -2
    6 8 25S Jolene Smith Jolene Smith Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 2
    Top 6 transfer
    7 1 27R Dave Reges Dave Reges Butler, PA Butler, PA -6
    8 4 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 3
    2 6 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA 4
    3 5 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 2
    4 2 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -2
    5 7 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
    6 3 03 Mark Frankhouser Mark Frankhouser Altoona, PA Altoona, PA -3
    Top 6 transfer
    7 1 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA -6

    Hot Laps 1Diehl Automotive

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 5 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 16.799
    2 18 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 16.822
    3 2 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 16.845
    4 11 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 17.018
    5 3 25 Erick Rudolph Erick Rudolph Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 17.029
    6 14 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA 17.073
    7 22 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 17.252
    8 13 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 17.399
    9 17 75 Jeff Miller Jeff Miller Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.517
    10 4 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 17.577
    11 9 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 17.587
    12 15 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 17.663
    13 10 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA 17.797
    14 19 03 Mark Frankhouser Mark Frankhouser Altoona, PA Altoona, PA 18.143
    15 8 7P Caden Petry Caden Petry Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 18.790
    16 20 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 18.790
    17 7 6 Lenny Leibold Lenny Leibold Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 18.955
    18 21 27R Dave Reges Dave Reges Butler, PA Butler, PA 19.492
    19 1 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 19.522
    DNS 6 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA
    DNS 12 25S Jolene Smith Jolene Smith Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA
    DNS 16 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA
    DNS 23 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH

    Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Miller's Town Pic-a-Part

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 4
    2 10 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 8
    3 2 11B Tim Bish Tim Bish Ringgold, PA Ringgold, PA -1
    4 1 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA -3
    5 12 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 7
    6 3 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -3
    7 8 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 1
    8 6 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -2
    9 15 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA 6
    10 14 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA 4
    11 11 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -
    12 13 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA 1
    13 17 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 4
    14 16 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 2
    15 DNF 7 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -8
    16 DNF 4 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -12
    17 DNF 9 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -8
    18 DNF 19 66 Mike Strouse Mike Strouse Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 1
    DNS 18 29 Curt Bish Jr Curt Bish Jr Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    2 2 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -
    3 3 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -
    4 7 11B Tim Bish Tim Bish Ringgold, PA Ringgold, PA 3
    5 5 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
    6 6 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -
    7 4 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA -3
    8 8 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA -
    9 9 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
    10 10 66 Mike Strouse Mike Strouse Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 8 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 7
    2 4 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 2
    3 3 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA -
    4 7 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
    5 5 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
    6 2 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -4
    7 1 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA -6
    8 9 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 1
    DNS 6 29 Curt Bish Jr Curt Bish Jr Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -

    Hot Laps 1Miller's Town Pic-a-Part

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 12 11B Tim Bish Tim Bish Ringgold, PA Ringgold, PA 17.631
    2 6 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 17.666
    3 16 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 17.741
    4 13 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 17.983
    5 1 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 18.149
    6 11 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA 18.200
    7 14 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 18.300
    8 10 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA 18.372
    9 15 29 Curt Bish Jr Curt Bish Jr Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 18.553
    10 5 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 18.572
    11 8 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 18.843
    12 2 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 19.041
    13 3 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 20.410
    14 4 66 Mike Strouse Mike Strouse Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 23.117
    DNS 7 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA
    DNS 9 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA
    DNS 17 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA
    DNS 18 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA



    Driver Registration Buy Tickets

    Lernerville.tv


    Butler County
    #1 Cochran
    Diehl Automotive
    Dlubak
    Glassmere
    Hoosier Tire
    Hovis
    Marburger
    Millerstown Pick A Part
    Peluso Roofing
    Peoples
    Precise Racing Components
    Thrower
    Valvoline
    Tomson Scrap Metal
    Sheetz
    American Steel Processing
    DirtTV
    Highland Tire
    HVAC
    Moody Sales
    Penn United
    Pepsi
    Phil Dilucente
    Sprankles
    Steigner Crane
    Terry Excavating
    Wiest Asphalt
    Sunoco Fuels
    Thermo Twix
    Panza Supply
    Oberlogo
    Jason Brown Protos
    McGann