Lernerville Speedway

    5/31/2024 - Lernerville Speedway

    5/31/2024 - Lernerville Speedway

    Sarver, PA

    Fab4 Racing w/Western PA Sprint Speedweek

    Classes

    • Precise Late Models24 entries
    • Peoples Sprints46 entries
    • Diehl Modifieds18 entries
    • Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks21 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Precise Late Models

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1Precise Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
    2 7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 5
    3 1 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
    4 9 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 5
    5 2 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
    6 19 75 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 13
    7 5 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA -2
    8 4 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA -4
    9 8 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
    10 6 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -4
    11 18 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 7
    12 12 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -
    13 14 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 1
    14 13 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA -1
    15 16 1L Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
    16 15 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -1
    17 17 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -
    18 20 57 Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 2
    19 10 10C Ryan Christoff Ryan Christoff Canonsburg, PA Canonsburg, PA -9
    20 DNF 11 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -9
    8 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 75 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 5
    2 4 57 Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 2
    Top 2 transfer
    3 2 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -1
    4 5 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
    5 3 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA -2
    6 DNF 1 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
    2 1 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
    3 6 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
    4 5 10C Ryan Christoff Ryan Christoff Canonsburg, PA Canonsburg, PA 1
    5 7 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA 2
    6 2 1L Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -4
    Top 6 transfer
    7 4 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
    8 8 57 Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 5
    2 5 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA 3
    3 2 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -1
    4 1 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -3
    5 8 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 3
    6 4 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -2
    Top 6 transfer
    7 3 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -4
    8 7 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    2 3 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    3 2 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA -1
    4 4 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -
    5 5 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA -
    6 7 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    Top 6 transfer
    7 6 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA -1
    8 DNF 8 75 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -

    Hot Laps 1Precise Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 75 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 15.503
    2 7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.615
    3 9 1L Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.704
    4 13 75D RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA 15.786
    5 57 Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 15.840
    6 10 10K Zachary Kane Zachary Kane Washington, PA Washington, PA 15.888
    7 15 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.139
    8 11 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA 16.507
    9 5 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 16.669
    10 27T Tony White Tony White Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 17.167
    11 20 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 17.271
    12 19 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 18.058
    13 1 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 18.401
    14 6 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA 19.452
    15 16 10C Ryan Christoff Ryan Christoff Canonsburg, PA Canonsburg, PA 19.836
    DNS 2 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA
    DNS 3 5L Jon Lee Jon Lee Summerville, PA Summerville, PA
    DNS 8 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA
    DNS 12 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY
    DNS 14 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
    DNS 17 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
    DNS 18 14 Dan Angelicchio Dan Angelicchio Mt. Pleasant, PA Mt. Pleasant, PA
    DNS 21 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA
    DNS 22 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA

    Peoples Sprints

    30 Laps

    410 Sprint A-Main

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 10 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 9
    2 2 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC -
    3 4 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
    4 8 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 4
    5 1 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -4
    6 12 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 6
    7 9 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 2
    8 19 32B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 11
    9 6 4 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -3
    10 3 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -7
    11 5 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -6
    12 13 29P Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 1
    13 17 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 4
    14 11 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -3
    15 22 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 7
    16 20 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 4
    17 21 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 4
    18 14 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -4
    19 18 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -1
    20 7 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -13
    21 23 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
    22 24 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 2
    23 15 V60 Jordyn Charge Jordyn Charge Melton, VIC Melton, VIC -8
    24 16 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -8
    10 Laps

    410 Sprint B-Main 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
    2 3 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
    Top 2 transfer
    3 2 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -1
    4 8 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 4
    5 7 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 2
    6 10 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 4
    7 5 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -2
    8 9 55 Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 1
    9 4 3J John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA -5
    DNS 13 19M Bodey McClintock Bodey McClintock Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    DNS 6 11H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA -
    DNS 12 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA -
    DNS 11 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
    10 Laps

    410 Sprint B-Main 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 3
    2 2 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
    Top 2 transfer
    3 1 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -2
    4 3 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -1
    5 5 6F Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    6 7 05H Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 1
    7 6 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA -1
    8 8 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -
    9 9 3B Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    10 10 4K Kip Edwards Kip Edwards Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    DNS 13 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -
    DNS 12 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
    DNS 11 79 Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
    8 Laps

    410 Sprint Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
    2 3 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
    3 1 29P Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -2
    4 4 4 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
    6 6 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -
    7 8 11H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 1
    8 7 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -1
    DNS 9 4K Kip Edwards Kip Edwards Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    DNS 10 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
    8 Laps

    410 Sprint Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 1
    2 4 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 2
    3 3 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
    4 1 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -3
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
    6 7 3J John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 1
    7 6 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA -1
    8 8 55 Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -
    DNS 9 79 Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
    8 Laps

    410 Sprint Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC -
    2 3 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
    3 4 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 1
    4 2 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 6 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 1
    6 8 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 2
    7 5 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA -2
    8 7 3B Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
    DNS 9 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA -
    8 Laps

    410 Sprint Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
    2 2 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -
    3 1 V60 Jordyn Charge Jordyn Charge Melton, VIC Melton, VIC -2
    4 3 32B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -1
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
    6 7 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 1
    7 6 05H Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -1
    DNS 8 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -
    DNS 9 19M Bodey McClintock Bodey McClintock Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    8 Laps

    410 Sprint Heat 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC -
    2 6 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 4
    3 2 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -1
    4 3 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -1
    Top 4 transfer
    5 4 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
    6 7 6F Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
    7 9 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 2
    8 5 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -3
    DNS 8 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -

    410 Sprint TT Group 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 2 4 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.218
    2 9 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 13.439
    3 1 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.467
    4 10 29P Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 13.538
    5 6 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 13.821
    6 7 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 14.015
    7 8 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 14.118
    8 5 11H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 14.635
    9 3 4K Kip Edwards Kip Edwards Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 14.635
    DNS 4 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 14.635

    410 Sprint TT Group 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 5 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 13.172
    2 9 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.193
    3 3 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 13.409
    4 6 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 13.441
    5 1 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 13.563
    6 4 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA 14.267
    7 7 3J John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 14.291
    8 8 55 Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 14.327
    DNS 2 79 Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 14.327

    410 Sprint TT Group 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 6 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 13.577
    2 9 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 13.677
    3 2 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 13.719
    4 4 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 13.748
    5 1 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 13.929
    6 7 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 13.938
    7 8 3B Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 14.209
    8 5 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 14.209
    DNS 3 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA 14.209

    410 Sprint TT Group 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 7 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.395
    2 8 32B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 13.667
    3 3 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 13.745
    4 6 V60 Jordyn Charge Jordyn Charge Melton, VIC Melton, VIC 14.000
    5 4 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 14.005
    6 5 05H Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 14.691
    7 1 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 15.354
    8 2 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 15.354
    DNS 9 19M Bodey McClintock Bodey McClintock Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.354

    410 Sprint TT Group 5

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 2 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.711
    2 5 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 13.874
    3 7 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 13.891
    4 4 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 13.898
    5 3 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 13.993
    6 6 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 14.218
    7 8 6F Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 14.416
    8 1 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 14.552
    9 9 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 14.848

    410 Sprint Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 15 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 13.146
    2 2 4 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.242
    3 13 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 13.242
    4 35 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.299
    5 6 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 13.341
    6 9 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 13.387
    7 10 29P Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 13.406
    8 36 32B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 13.566
    9 42 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 13.711
    10 25 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 13.753
    11 26 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 13.754
    12 30 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 13.766
    13 41 28 Jordan Poirier Jordan Poirier Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil, QC 13.791
    14 39 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.798
    15 43 2P Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 13.808
    16 34 V60 Jordyn Charge Jordyn Charge Melton, VIC Melton, VIC 13.829
    17 40 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 13.866
    18 18 55 Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 13.879
    19 31 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 13.883
    20 20 38 Leyton Wagner Leyton Wagner Enon Valley, PA Enon Valley, PA 13.981
    21 28 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 14.039
    22 21 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 14.076
    23 44 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 14.133
    24 32 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 14.153
    25 8 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 14.174
    26 1 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 14.253
    27 19 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 14.260
    28 5 11H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 14.398
    29 14 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA 14.472
    30 45 6F Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 14.548
    31 27 3B Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 14.553
    32 24 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 14.600
    33 7 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 14.604
    34 11 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 14.668
    35 17 3J John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 14.705
    36 16 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 14.733
    37 46 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowville, NY Lowville, NY 14.823
    38 38 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 14.921
    39 37 19M Bodey McClintock Bodey McClintock Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.100
    40 29 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 15.322
    41 33 05H Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 15.340
    DNS 3 4K Kip Edwards Kip Edwards Cabot, PA Cabot, PA
    DNS 4 47 Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC
    DNS 12 79 Max Guilford Max Guilford Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ
    DNS 22 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA
    DNS 23 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC

    Diehl Modifieds

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1Diehl Automotive

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -
    2 2 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -
    3 3 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    4 8 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 4
    5 4 45 Steve Feder Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
    6 6 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA -
    7 10 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 3
    8 5 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -3
    9 7 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -2
    10 14 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 4
    11 13 18JR Mike Dougherty Jr Mike Dougherty Jr Oakdale, PA Oakdale, PA 2
    12 16 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
    13 12 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH -1
    14 9 60 Tom Holden Tom Holden Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA -5
    15 15 10 Chelsie Gallagher Chelsie Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    16 18 6 Lenny Leibold Lenny Leibold Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
    17 11 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -6
    18 DNF 17 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 45 Steve Feder Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
    2 8 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 6
    3 7 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 4
    4 1 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA -3
    5 3 60 Tom Holden Tom Holden Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA -2
    6 9 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 3
    7 5 18JR Mike Dougherty Jr Mike Dougherty Jr Oakdale, PA Oakdale, PA -2
    8 2 10 Chelsie Gallagher Chelsie Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA -6
    9 6 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -3
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -
    2 3 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 1
    3 5 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 2
    4 7 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
    5 6 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 1
    6 8 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 2
    7 4 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -3
    8 9 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
    DNS 2 6 Lenny Leibold Lenny Leibold Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    All transfer

    Hot Laps 1Diehl Automotive

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 5 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 16.397
    2 16 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 16.517
    3 12 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 16.806
    4 4 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 16.882
    5 8 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 17.012
    6 15 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 17.034
    7 7 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 17.073
    8 11 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 17.113
    9 1 18JR Mike Dougherty Jr Mike Dougherty Jr Oakdale, PA Oakdale, PA 17.351
    10 14 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 17.421
    11 3 60 Tom Holden Tom Holden Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA 17.754
    12 10 6 Lenny Leibold Lenny Leibold Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 17.832
    13 6 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 17.897
    14 2 10 Chelsie Gallagher Chelsie Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA 18.412
    DNS 9 45 Steve Feder Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA
    DNS 13 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH
    DNS 17 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA
    DNS 18 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA

    Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Miller's Town Pick-a-Part

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA -
    2 9 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 7
    3 10 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 7
    4 2 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA -2
    5 6 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 1
    6 11 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 5
    7 5 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA -2
    8 8 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA -
    9 4 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -5
    10 13 77H Heath Close Heath Close Valencia, PA Valencia, PA 3
    11 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -8
    12 14 79 Tommy Dembowski Tommy Dembowski Monorville, PA Monorville, PA 2
    13 19 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 6
    14 16 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 2
    15 7 25J Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA -8
    16 15 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA -1
    17 17 57 Jeff Hay Jeff Hay Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    18 18 9 Mike DiFrancesca Mike DiFrancesca New Ken, PA New Ken, PA -
    DNS 20 99T Theo Baumgartner Theo Baumgartner Velecia, PA Velecia, PA -
    DNS 12 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 3
    2 5 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 3
    3 1 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA -2
    4 7 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 3
    5 3 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA -2
    6 9 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
    7 2 77H Heath Close Heath Close Valencia, PA Valencia, PA -5
    8 10 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 2
    9 8 57 Jeff Hay Jeff Hay Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -1
    10 DNF 6 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -4
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA 3
    2 2 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
    3 6 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
    4 1 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA -3
    5 7 25J Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 2
    6 5 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -1
    7 3 79 Tommy Dembowski Tommy Dembowski Monorville, PA Monorville, PA -4
    8 8 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
    9 DNF 9 9 Mike DiFrancesca Mike DiFrancesca New Ken, PA New Ken, PA -
    10 DNF 10 99T Theo Baumgartner Theo Baumgartner Velecia, PA Velecia, PA -
    All transfer

    Hot Laps 1Miller's Town Pick-a-Part

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 20 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 17.727
    2 14 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA 18.012
    3 6 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.195
    4 12 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 18.234
    5 9 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 18.237
    6 13 25J Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 18.381
    7 16 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 18.506
    8 2 79 Tommy Dembowski Tommy Dembowski Monorville, PA Monorville, PA 18.567
    9 11 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA 18.793
    10 1 77H Heath Close Heath Close Valencia, PA Valencia, PA 19.204
    11 7 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 19.435
    12 3 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 19.471
    13 15 9 Mike DiFrancesca Mike DiFrancesca New Ken, PA New Ken, PA 19.612
    14 10 99T Theo Baumgartner Theo Baumgartner Velecia, PA Velecia, PA 19.763
    15 8 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 20.410
    DNS 4 57 Jeff Hay Jeff Hay Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA
    DNS 5 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA
    DNS 17 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA
    DNS 18 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA
    DNS 19 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA



    Driver Registration Buy Tickets

    Lernerville.tv


    Butler County
    #1 Cochran
    Diehl Automotive
    Dlubak
    Glassmere
    Hoosier Tire
    Hovis
    Marburger
    Millerstown Pick A Part
    Peluso Roofing
    Peoples
    Precise Racing Components
    Thrower
    Valvoline
    Tomson Scrap Metal
    Sheetz
    American Steel Processing
    DirtTV
    Highland Tire
    HVAC
    Moody Sales
    Penn United
    Pepsi
    Phil Dilucente
    Sprankles
    Steigner Crane
    Terry Excavating
    Wiest Asphalt
    Sunoco Fuels
    Thermo Twix
    Panza Supply
    Oberlogo
    Jason Brown Protos
    McGann