Lernerville Speedway

    6/7/2024 - Lernerville Speedway

    6/7/2024 - Lernerville Speedway

    Sarver, PA

    #1 Cochran Holiday Races w/Fireworks

    Fab4 Racing Revved Up with Marburger Farm Dairy plus Fireworks display presented by #1 Cochran Automotive

    Classes

    • Precise Late Models20 entries
    • Peoples Sprints21 entries
    • Diehl Modifieds25 entries
    • Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks18 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Precise Late Models

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1Precise Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 10 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 9
    2 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 5
    3 5 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
    4 16 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 12
    5 11 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 6
    6 15 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA 9
    7 12 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 5
    8 2 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA -6
    9 6 57 Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -3
    10 14 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 4
    11 4 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -7
    12 18 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 6
    13 19 84 Andrew Wylie Andrew Wylie Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 6
    14 17 60H Brian Hutchko Brian Hutchko 3
    15 DNF 1 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -14
    16 DNF 13 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -3
    17 DNF 20 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA 3
    18 DNF 8 1L Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -10
    19 DNF 3 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -16
    20 DNF 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -11
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
    2 8 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 6
    3 3 1L Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
    4 5 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA 1
    5 10 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 5
    Top 5 transfer
    6 7 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
    7 6 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA -1
    8 1 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA -7
    9 9 60H Brian Hutchko Brian Hutchko -
    10 4 84 Andrew Wylie Andrew Wylie Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -
    2 5 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
    3 2 57 Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -1
    4 7 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
    5 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -2
    Top 5 transfer
    6 9 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 3
    7 4 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -3
    8 8 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    9 6 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
    10 10 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA -

    Hot Laps 1Precise Racing Products

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 10 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.862
    2 18 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.601
    3 8 77 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 17.787
    4 3 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 18.017
    5 16 57 Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 18.024
    6 15 11 Joshua Powell Joshua Powell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 18.431
    7 17 9 Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 18.450
    8 11 60H Brian Hutchko Brian Hutchko 18.590
    9 6 15 Kodie Checketts Kodie Checketts Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA 21.530
    DNS 1 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA
    DNS 2 10L Gary Lyle Gary Lyle Hyde Park, PA Hyde Park, PA
    DNS 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA
    DNS 5 40 Michael Duritsky Jr Michael Duritsky Jr Masontown, PA Masontown, PA
    DNS 7 75 RJ Dallape RJ Dallape Boswell, PA Boswell, PA
    DNS 9 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA
    DNS 12 1L Logan Jaquay Logan Jaquay Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA
    DNS 13 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller
    DNS 14 72 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
    DNS 19 29 Ken Schaltenbrand Ken Schaltenbrand Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
    DNS 20 84 Andrew Wylie Andrew Wylie Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA

    Peoples Sprints

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1People's Natural Gas

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 3
    2 1 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -1
    3 6 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 3
    4 2 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
    5 5 55 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
    6 3 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -3
    7 10 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 3
    8 9 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 1
    9 14 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 5
    10 11 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 1
    11 12 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 1
    12 8 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -4
    13 17 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA 4
    14 13 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -1
    15 20 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA 5
    16 18 4K Kip Edwards Kip Edwards Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 2
    17 7 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -10
    18 DNF 15 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -3
    19 DNF 21 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 2
    20 DNF 19 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -1
    21 DNF 16 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -5
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 1
    2 4 55 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
    3 5 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
    4 6 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 2
    5 3 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -2
    6 7 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 1
    7 DNF 1 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -6
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 4
    2 2 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
    3 4 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 1
    4 6 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 2
    5 1 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA -4
    6 3 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA -3
    7 7 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -
    2 2 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
    3 3 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -
    4 4 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
    5 5 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
    6 6 4K Kip Edwards Kip Edwards Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
    7 7 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -

    Motor Heat

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 15 55 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 14
    2 14 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA 12
    3 19 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA 16
    4 1 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -3
    5 2 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -3
    6 8 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
    7 9 4K Kip Edwards Kip Edwards Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 2
    8 10 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 2
    9 3 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -6
    10 11 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 1
    11 12 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 1
    12 4 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA -8
    13 13 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -
    14 5 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -9
    15 16 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
    16 17 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 1
    17 18 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 1
    18 6 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -12
    19 20 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 1
    20 7 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -13
    21 21 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -

    Hot Laps 1People's Natural Gas

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 11 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 13.322
    2 12 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.429
    3 14 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 13.431
    4 5 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 13.560
    5 1 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 13.585
    6 21 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 13.965
    7 9 55 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 13.968
    8 15 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 14.098
    9 2 3J Jacob Begenwald Jacob Begenwald Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 14.466
    10 10 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 14.799
    11 17 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA 14.983
    12 3 00 Chris Frank Chris Frank Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 15.076
    13 16 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 15.216
    14 18 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA 15.223
    15 8 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 15.490
    16 13 4K Kip Edwards Kip Edwards Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.526
    17 20 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA 16.708
    18 6 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.783
    DNS 4 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA
    DNS 7 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH
    DNS 19 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA

    Diehl Modifieds

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1Diehl Automotive

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 6
    2 1 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -1
    3 8 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 5
    4 6 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
    5 3 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON -2
    6 2 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -4
    7 19 45 Steve Feder Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA 12
    8 12 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA 4
    9 5 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA -4
    10 16 C3 Chas Wolbert Chas Wolbert Warren, OH Warren, OH 6
    11 18 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 7
    12 20 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 8
    13 14 63 Jessica Kriegisch Jessica Kriegisch Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 1
    14 17 10 Chelsie Gallagher Chelsie Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
    15 11 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA -4
    16 10 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -6
    17 15 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
    18 DNF 13 60 Tom Holden Tom Holden Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA -5
    19 DNF 4 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH -15
    20 DNF 9 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -11
    8 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 45 Steve Feder Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
    2 6 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
    Top 2 transfer
    3 1 71 Steve Barr Steve Barr Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -2
    4 2 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -2
    5 DNF 4 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -1
    DNS 3 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -
    DNS 7 27R Dave Reges Dave Reges Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 2
    2 4 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 2
    3 9 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 6
    4 8 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 4
    5 1 60 Tom Holden Tom Holden Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA -4
    6 6 C3 Chas Wolbert Chas Wolbert Warren, OH Warren, OH -
    Top 6 transfer
    7 2 71 Steve Barr Steve Barr Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -5
    8 7 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -1
    9 DNF 5 27R Dave Reges Dave Reges Butler, PA Butler, PA -4
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 3
    2 3 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 1
    3 5 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA 2
    4 1 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA -3
    5 2 63 Jessica Kriegisch Jessica Kriegisch Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -3
    6 8 10 Chelsie Gallagher Chelsie Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
    Top 6 transfer
    7 7 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -
    8 6 45 Steve Feder Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 5
    2 5 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
    3 3 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -
    4 2 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA -2
    5 8 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
    6 7 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 1
    Top 6 transfer
    7 1 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -6
    8 4 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA -4

    Hot Laps 1Diehl Automotive

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 23 61 Dave Murdick Dave Murdick Butler, PA Butler, PA 16.426
    2 25 29 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 16.458
    3 1 3RS Dalton Slack Dalton Slack Welland, ON Welland, ON 16.463
    4 13 20P Mike Kinney Mike Kinney Saybrook, OH Saybrook, OH 16.474
    5 2 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 16.563
    6 19 18 Colton Walters Colton Walters Butler, PA Butler, PA 16.983
    7 3 6 Mat Williamson Mat Williamson St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 17.183
    8 17 37MD Jeremiah Shingledecker Jeremiah Shingledecker Polk, PA Polk, PA 17.222
    9 8 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 17.347
    10 14 3K Shawn Kozar Shawn Kozar Renfrew, PA Renfrew, PA 17.407
    11 5 14S Justin Shea Justin Shea Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 17.449
    12 4 60 Tom Holden Tom Holden Sheffield, PA Sheffield, PA 17.781
    13 11 10 Chelsie Gallagher Chelsie Gallagher Butler, PA Butler, PA 17.884
    14 18 35 Steve Slater Steve Slater Butler, PA Butler, PA 18.118
    15 6 8M Macey Adamik Macey Adamik Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 18.490
    16 15 63 Jessica Kriegisch Jessica Kriegisch Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 18.590
    17 9 5A Austin Eyler Austin Eyler Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 18.599
    18 22 27R Dave Reges Dave Reges Butler, PA Butler, PA 19.580
    DNS 7 71 Steve Barr Steve Barr Grove City, PA Grove City, PA
    DNS 10 45 Steve Feder Steve Feder Butler, PA Butler, PA
    DNS 12 165 Rex King Jr Rex King Jr Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH
    DNS 16 13 Rick Regalski Jr. Rick Regalski Jr. Slippery Rock, PA Slippery Rock, PA
    DNS 20 64 Rodney Beltz Rodney Beltz Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA
    DNS 21 11R Brad Rapp Brad Rapp Meadville, PA Meadville, PA
    DNS 24 C3 Chas Wolbert Chas Wolbert Warren, OH Warren, OH

    Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Millers Town Pic-a-Part

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 1
    2 8 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 6
    3 5 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 2
    4 9 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 5
    5 7 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 2
    6 4 C33 Corey McPherson Corey McPherson -2
    7 10 25F Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 3
    8 6 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -2
    9 11 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 2
    10 12 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA 2
    11 14 79 Tommy Dembowski Tommy Dembowski Monorville, PA Monorville, PA 3
    12 13 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 1
    13 17 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 4
    14 3 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -11
    15 15 12M Trevor McCann Trevor McCann Ford City, PA Ford City, PA -
    16 1 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -15
    DNS 16 57 Jeff Hay Jeff Hay Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 1
    2 6 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 4
    3 8 C33 Corey McPherson Corey McPherson 5
    4 7 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 3
    5 3 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -2
    6 5 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -1
    7 1 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -6
    8 4 12M Trevor McCann Trevor McCann Ford City, PA Ford City, PA -4
    9 DNF 9 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA -
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 6
    2 4 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 2
    3 5 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 2
    4 6 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 2
    5 8 25F Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 3
    6 3 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA -3
    7 1 79 Tommy Dembowski Tommy Dembowski Monorville, PA Monorville, PA -6
    8 2 57 Jeff Hay Jeff Hay Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -6
    All transfer

    Hot Laps 1Millers Town Pic-a-Part

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 15 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 17.438
    2 17 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 17.458
    3 11 C33 Corey McPherson Corey McPherson 17.738
    4 9 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 17.780
    5 16 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 17.826
    6 13 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 17.864
    7 14 25F Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 18.160
    8 2 79 Tommy Dembowski Tommy Dembowski Monorville, PA Monorville, PA 18.166
    9 10 12M Trevor McCann Trevor McCann Ford City, PA Ford City, PA 18.284
    10 6 72B Jim Kurpakus Jim Kurpakus Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 18.382
    11 7 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA 18.667
    12 1 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 18.953
    13 3 57 Jeff Hay Jeff Hay Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 19.655
    DNS 4 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA
    DNS 5 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA
    DNS 8 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA
    DNS 12 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA



    Driver Registration Buy Tickets

    Lernerville.tv


    Butler County
    #1 Cochran
    Diehl Automotive
    Dlubak
    Glassmere
    Hoosier Tire
    Hovis
    Marburger
    Millerstown Pick A Part
    Peluso Roofing
    Peoples
    Precise Racing Components
    Thrower
    Valvoline
    Tomson Scrap Metal
    Sheetz
    American Steel Processing
    DirtTV
    Highland Tire
    HVAC
    Moody Sales
    Penn United
    Pepsi
    Phil Dilucente
    Sprankles
    Steigner Crane
    Terry Excavating
    Wiest Asphalt
    Sunoco Fuels
    Thermo Twix
    Panza Supply
    Oberlogo
    Jason Brown Protos
    McGann