Lernerville Speedway

    6/28/2024 - Lernerville Speedway

    6/28/2024 - Lernerville Speedway

    Sarver, PA

    DirtTV 3-Wide Friday w/Pro Stock Special Event + Peoples Sprints and Allegheny Sprint Tour 305s

    The inaugural DirtTV 3-Wide Friday looks to be a fantastic night of racing indeed as we feature a $2,500-to-win ($10,000 total purse) special event for the Millerstown Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks! The Peoples Natural Gas Sprint Cars and Allegheny Sprint Tour 305s will also be on hand as we go three wide for the night!

    Classes

    • Peoples Sprints27 entries
    • Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks30 entries
    • Allegheny Sprint Tour 305s26 entries

    Track Contact

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    Peoples Sprints

    25 Laps

    A Feature 1People's Natural Gas

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 3
    2 8 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 6
    3 3 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -
    4 9 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 5
    5 5 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    6 1 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -5
    7 12 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 5
    8 7 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -1
    9 14 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 5
    10 6 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -4
    11 13 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
    12 15 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 3
    13 10 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -3
    14 17 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 3
    15 11 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA -4
    16 19 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 3
    17 20 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 3
    18 DNF 2 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -16
    19 DNF 16 55* Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -3
    20 DNF 18 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -2
    10 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 2
    2 6 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 4
    3 2 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -1
    4 9 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 5
    5 4 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA -1
    6 8 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA 2
    7 5 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -2
    8 7 22C Jon Carpenter Jon Carpenter Masury, OH Masury, OH -1
    9 DNF 1 27 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA -8
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 1
    2 1 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
    3 3 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
    4 5 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 1
    5 6 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
    6 4 55* Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -2
    7 7 27 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA -
    8 8 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA -
    9 9 22C Jon Carpenter Jon Carpenter Masury, OH Masury, OH -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
    2 2 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    3 3 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    4 4 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA -
    5 5 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -
    6 6 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH -
    7 7 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA -
    8 9 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 1
    9 8 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
    2 2 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -
    3 3 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -
    4 5 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 1
    5 7 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 2
    6 8 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 2
    7 4 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -3
    8 9 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 1
    9 6 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA -3

    Qualifying Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 3 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 13.523
    2 1 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 13.680
    3 7 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.920
    4 8 55* Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 13.941
    5 2 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 14.002
    6 5 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 14.203
    7 9 27 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA 14.798
    8 4 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA 15.123
    9 6 22C Jon Carpenter Jon Carpenter Masury, OH Masury, OH 16.648

    Qualifying Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.362
    2 6 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.471
    3 3 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 13.604
    4 1 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA 13.767
    5 7 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 13.819
    6 9 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 13.893
    7 5 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 14.521
    8 8 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA 16.052
    9 2 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 16.072

    Qualifying Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 4 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 13.455
    2 8 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 13.584
    3 9 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 13.848
    4 3 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 13.889
    5 2 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 13.894
    6 1 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA 14.138
    7 6 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 14.218
    8 5 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 14.345
    9 7 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA 14.463

    Engine HeatDirt.TV

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -
    2 2 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -
    3 3 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
    4 17 22C Jon Carpenter Jon Carpenter Masury, OH Masury, OH 13
    5 4 22E Nash Ely Nash Ely Sinking Springs, PA Sinking Springs, PA -1
    6 5 7NY Matt Farnham Matt Farnham Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -1
    7 6 79W Will Fleming Will Fleming Brookville, PA Brookville, PA -1
    8 7 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -1
    9 18 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 9
    10 19 05 Adam Herb Adam Herb Evans City, PA Evans City, PA 9
    11 20 12G Tommy Jasen Tommy Jasen Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 9
    12 8 3 John Jerich John Jerich Worthington, PA Worthington, PA -4
    13 21 76 Davey Jones Davey Jones Wexford, PA Wexford, PA 8
    14 9 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, OH Aurora, OH -5
    15 10 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -5
    16 22 44 Pete Landram Pete Landram Jeannette, PA Jeannette, PA 6
    17 23 M4 Louie Mattes Louie Mattes Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 6
    18 11 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -7
    19 12 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -7
    20 13 27 Zach Morrow Zach Morrow Gibsonia, PA Gibsonia, PA -7
    21 24 43JR Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
    22 14 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -8
    23 25 55* Matt Sherlock III Matt Sherlock III Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 2
    24 26 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 2
    25 15 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -10
    26 16 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -10
    27 27 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -

    Pic-A-Part Pro Stocks

    30 Laps

    A Feature 1Millerstown Pic-a-Part

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 29 Curt Bish Jr Curt Bish Jr Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
    2 8 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 6
    3 4 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
    4 10 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 6
    5 6 17 Jackson Humanic Jackson Humanic Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 1
    6 3 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA -3
    7 9 C33 Corey McPherson Corey McPherson 2
    8 14 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 6
    9 17 10 Nick Kocuba Nick Kocuba Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 8
    10 16 55 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Penfield, PA Penfield, PA 6
    11 13 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA 2
    12 19 J19 Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 7
    13 2 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -11
    14 20 13J Jordan Perkins Jordan Perkins New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 6
    15 18 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA 3
    16 12 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -4
    17 7 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -10
    18 11 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -7
    19 23 8C Russ Coyne Russ Coyne Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 4
    20 22 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA 2
    21 15 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -6
    22 DNF 21 12MM Scott Malone Scott Malone Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -1
    23 DNF 5 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -18
    24 DNF 24 77H Heath Close Heath Close Valencia, PA Valencia, PA -
    10 Laps

    B Feature 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 J19 Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA -
    2 2 13J Jordan Perkins Jordan Perkins New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
    3 3 12MM Scott Malone Scott Malone Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
    4 4 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA -
    5 8 8C Russ Coyne Russ Coyne Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 3
    6 5 77H Heath Close Heath Close Valencia, PA Valencia, PA -1
    Top 6 transfer
    7 11 71 Joey Anderson Joey Anderson Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA 4
    8 6 19T Troy Norman Troy Norman New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -2
    9 9 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA -
    10 7 12M Trevor McCann Trevor McCann Ford City, PA Ford City, PA -3
    DNS 12 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    DNS 10 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 C33 Corey McPherson Corey McPherson -
    2 4 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 2
    3 2 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -1
    4 7 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 3
    5 5 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA -
    6 6 55 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Penfield, PA Penfield, PA -
    Top 6 transfer
    7 9 J19 Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 2
    8 8 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA -
    9 DNF 10 12M Trevor McCann Trevor McCann Ford City, PA Ford City, PA 1
    DNS 3 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 1
    2 3 17 Jackson Humanic Jackson Humanic Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 1
    3 8 29 Curt Bish Jr Curt Bish Jr Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 5
    4 1 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA -3
    5 5 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA -
    6 4 10 Nick Kocuba Nick Kocuba Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA -2
    Top 6 transfer
    7 7 13J Jordan Perkins Jordan Perkins New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
    8 6 77H Heath Close Heath Close Valencia, PA Valencia, PA -2
    9 10 8C Russ Coyne Russ Coyne Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
    10 9 71 Joey Anderson Joey Anderson Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA -1
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 1
    2 1 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA -1
    3 5 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
    4 6 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 2
    5 4 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -1
    6 7 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA 1
    Top 6 transfer
    7 9 12MM Scott Malone Scott Malone Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 2
    8 8 19T Troy Norman Troy Norman New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
    9 10 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 1
    DNS 3 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -

    Hot Lap/Qualifying Heat 1Dirt.TV

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 10 81 Mike Miller Mike Miller 17.831
    2 4 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 17.881
    3 9 C33 Corey McPherson Corey McPherson 18.179
    4 7 55S Chris Schneider Chris Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 18.264
    5 5 4 Brett Hutira Brett Hutira Loyalhanna, PA Loyalhanna, PA 18.298
    6 8 55 Brandon Connor Brandon Connor Penfield, PA Penfield, PA 18.321
    7 6 56 Christian Schneider Christian Schneider Lower Burrell, PA Lower Burrell, PA 18.356
    8 1 310 Dale Tuche Dale Tuche Cheswick, PA Cheswick, PA 18.799
    9 2 J19 Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 19.100
    10 3 12M Trevor McCann Trevor McCann Ford City, PA Ford City, PA 19.259

    Hot Lap/Qualifying Heat 2Dirt.TV

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 7 17 Jackson Humanic Jackson Humanic Titusville, PA Titusville, PA 17.680
    2 10 22 Chase Lambert Chase Lambert Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 17.726
    3 6 68 John Peterman Jr. John Peterman Jr. Leechburg, PA Leechburg, PA 17.958
    4 4 10 Nick Kocuba Nick Kocuba Burgettstown, PA Burgettstown, PA 18.066
    5 1 155 Tyler Schneider Tyler Schneider Tarentum, PA Tarentum, PA 18.112
    6 8 77H Heath Close Heath Close Valencia, PA Valencia, PA 18.250
    7 3 13J Jordan Perkins Jordan Perkins New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 18.361
    8 2 29 Curt Bish Jr Curt Bish Jr Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 18.619
    9 9 71 Joey Anderson Joey Anderson Zelienople, PA Zelienople, PA 19.183
    10 5 8C Russ Coyne Russ Coyne Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 19.573

    Hot Lap/Qualifying Heat 3Dirt.TV

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 27 Jacob Dietz Jacob Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 17.603
    2 2 948 Joey Zambotti III Joey Zambotti III Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 17.650
    3 5 1K Cody Koteles Cody Koteles Monongahela, PA Monongahela, PA 17.906
    4 6 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 18.075
    5 8 25 Brett McDonald Brett McDonald Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 18.154
    6 4 00L Cole Miller Cole Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 18.222
    7 7 26 Mike Bordt Mike Bordt Mars, PA Mars, PA 18.726
    8 3 19T Troy Norman Troy Norman New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 18.996
    9 10 12MM Scott Malone Scott Malone Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 19.182
    10 9 7A Tom Robertson Tom Robertson New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 19.446

    Allegheny Sprint Tour 305s

    20 Laps

    A Feature 1Allegheny Sprint Tour

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 4J Jacob Gomola Jacob Gomola Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 2
    2 4 82M Roman Jones Roman Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 2
    3 9 21N Andy Priest Andy Priest Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 6
    4 6 27K Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 2
    5 5 4W Kasey Weaver Kasey Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA -
    6 7 42 Jim Pattach Jim Pattach New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 1
    7 15 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 8
    8 8 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -
    9 17 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 8
    10 12 3 Ryan Beatty Ryan Beatty Vandergrift, PA Vandergrift, PA 2
    11 20 17S Shane Heath Shane Heath Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 9
    12 1 25G Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -11
    13 19 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA 6
    14 16 347 Nevan O'Donnell Nevan O'Donnell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
    15 18 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA 3
    16 13 15 Lacey Shuttlesworth Lacey Shuttlesworth -3
    17 23 97 J.R. Jameson J.R. Jameson Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 6
    18 DNF 22 29B Robbie Bartchy Robbie Bartchy Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 4
    19 DNF 14 25 Jarrett Rosencrance Jarrett Rosencrance Butler, PA Butler, PA -5
    20 DNF 10 21 Hunter Hite Hunter Hite Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -10
    21 DNF 11 88 Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -10
    22 DNF 24 36H Seth Harrelson Seth Harrelson Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 2
    23 DNF 2 4G Justin Kovach Justin Kovach Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -21
    24 DNF 21 4B Walt Tutak Jr Walt Tutak Jr Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -3
    DNS 25 5W Kolby Weaver Kolby Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA -
    DNS 26 30R Glenn Worrell Glenn Worrell Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 42 Jim Pattach Jim Pattach New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 1
    2 3 25G Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
    3 1 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -2
    4 4 21 Hunter Hite Hunter Hite Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
    5 6 15 Lacey Shuttlesworth Lacey Shuttlesworth 1
    6 8 347 Nevan O'Donnell Nevan O'Donnell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
    7 7 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA -
    DNS 9 29B Robbie Bartchy Robbie Bartchy Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA -
    DNS 5 30R Glenn Worrell Glenn Worrell Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 4J Jacob Gomola Jacob Gomola Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 1
    2 5 27K Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 3
    3 3 21N Andy Priest Andy Priest Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -
    4 1 88 Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -3
    5 6 25 Jarrett Rosencrance Jarrett Rosencrance Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
    6 4 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -2
    7 7 17S Shane Heath Shane Heath Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -
    8 8 97 J.R. Jameson J.R. Jameson Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -
    DNS 9 5W Kolby Weaver Kolby Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA -
    8 Laps

    Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 4W Kasey Weaver Kasey Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA 1
    2 3 82M Roman Jones Roman Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 1
    3 1 4G Justin Kovach Justin Kovach Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -2
    4 4 3 Ryan Beatty Ryan Beatty Vandergrift, PA Vandergrift, PA -
    5 8 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
    6 5 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA -1
    7 7 4B Walt Tutak Jr Walt Tutak Jr Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -
    8 6 36H Seth Harrelson Seth Harrelson Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA -2

    Hot Lap/Qualifying Heat 1Dirt.TV

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 5 25G Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 15.356
    2 3 42 Jim Pattach Jim Pattach New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA 15.537
    3 6 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 15.655
    4 1 21 Hunter Hite Hunter Hite Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.748
    5 4 30R Glenn Worrell Glenn Worrell Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA 16.069
    6 2 15 Lacey Shuttlesworth Lacey Shuttlesworth 16.167
    7 7 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA 16.191
    8 8 347 Nevan O'Donnell Nevan O'Donnell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.460
    9 9 29B Robbie Bartchy Robbie Bartchy Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA 16.804

    Hot Lap/Qualifying Heat 2Dirt.TV

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 21N Andy Priest Andy Priest Grove City, PA Grove City, PA 15.381
    2 8 4J Jacob Gomola Jacob Gomola Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 15.539
    3 6 88 Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 15.546
    4 4 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY 15.549
    5 5 27K Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 15.641
    6 3 25 Jarrett Rosencrance Jarrett Rosencrance Butler, PA Butler, PA 15.950
    7 2 17S Shane Heath Shane Heath Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 16.291
    8 7 97 J.R. Jameson J.R. Jameson Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 17.438
    9 DNF 9 5W Kolby Weaver Kolby Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA 17.438

    Hot Lap/Qualifying Heat 3Dirt.TV

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 2 82M Roman Jones Roman Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 15.971
    2 7 4W Kasey Weaver Kasey Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA 16.178
    3 5 4G Justin Kovach Justin Kovach Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.272
    4 6 3 Ryan Beatty Ryan Beatty Vandergrift, PA Vandergrift, PA 16.875
    5 1 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA 17.527
    6 4 36H Seth Harrelson Seth Harrelson Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 18.759
    7 DNF 3 4B Walt Tutak Jr Walt Tutak Jr Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA 18.759
    8 DNF 8 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 18.759

    Engine HeatDirt.TV

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 67B Dillan Baldwin Dillan Baldwin Taylorsville, KY Taylorsville, KY -
    2 2 29B Robbie Bartchy Robbie Bartchy Greensburg, PA Greensburg, PA -
    3 11 3 Ryan Beatty Ryan Beatty Vandergrift, PA Vandergrift, PA 8
    4 15 30 Jazlyn Boyles Jazlyn Boyles Hadley, PA Hadley, PA 11
    5 3 88 Greg Dobrosky Greg Dobrosky Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -2
    6 16 4J Jacob Gomola Jacob Gomola Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 10
    7 26 25G Nolan Groves Nolan Groves Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 19
    8 9 36H Seth Harrelson Seth Harrelson Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 1
    9 23 17S Shane Heath Shane Heath Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 14
    10 12 21 Hunter Hite Hunter Hite Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
    11 4 97 J.R. Jameson J.R. Jameson Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -7
    12 24 82M Roman Jones Roman Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 12
    13 17 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 4
    14 18 27K Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 4
    15 13 4G Justin Kovach Justin Kovach Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -2
    16 10 316 Brandon McWilliams Brandon McWilliams Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -6
    17 20 347 Nevan O'Donnell Nevan O'Donnell Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 3
    18 21 154 Shamus O'Donnell Shamus O'Donnell Mars, PA Mars, PA 3
    19 5 42 Jim Pattach Jim Pattach New Kensington, PA New Kensington, PA -14
    20 14 21N Andy Priest Andy Priest Grove City, PA Grove City, PA -6
    21 6 25 Jarrett Rosencrance Jarrett Rosencrance Butler, PA Butler, PA -15
    22 7 15 Lacey Shuttlesworth Lacey Shuttlesworth -15
    23 19 4B Walt Tutak Jr Walt Tutak Jr Kittanning, PA Kittanning, PA -4
    24 25 4W Kasey Weaver Kasey Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA 1
    25 22 5W Kolby Weaver Kolby Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA -3
    26 8 30R Glenn Worrell Glenn Worrell Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA -18



    Driver Registration Buy Tickets

    Lernerville.tv


    Butler County
    #1 Cochran
    Diehl Automotive
    Dlubak
    Glassmere
    Hoosier Tire
    Hovis
    Marburger
    Millerstown Pick A Part
    Peluso Roofing
    Peoples
    Precise Racing Components
    Thrower
    Valvoline
    Tomson Scrap Metal
    Sheetz
    American Steel Processing
    DirtTV
    Highland Tire
    HVAC
    Moody Sales
    Penn United
    Pepsi
    Phil Dilucente
    Sprankles
    Steigner Crane
    Terry Excavating
    Wiest Asphalt
    Sunoco Fuels
    Thermo Twix
    Panza Supply
    Oberlogo
    Jason Brown Protos
    McGann